Przedszkole nr 9 w Stalowej Woli

JADŁOSPIS

JADŁOSPIS 1-14.09.22

JADŁOSPIS 1-10.08.22

JADŁOSPIS 10-23.06.22

JADŁOSPIS 30.05-9.06.22

JADŁOSPIS 17-27.05.22

JADŁOSPIS 4-16.05.22

JADŁOSPIS 20.04-2.05.22

JADŁOSPIS 6-19.04.22

JADŁOSPIS 24.03-5.04.22

JADŁOSPIS 11-23.03.22

JADŁOSPIS 28.02.22-10.03.22

JADŁOSPIS 15-25.02.22

JADŁOSPIS 2-14.02.22

JADŁOSPIS 20.01.22-1.02.22

JADŁOSPIS 7-19.01.22

JADŁOSPIS 27.12.21-5.01.22

JADŁOSPIS 13-23.12.21

JADŁOSPIS 30.11-10.12.21

JADŁOSPIS 17-29.11.21

JADŁOSPIS 3-16.11.21

JADŁOSPIS 20.10-2.11.21

JADŁOSPIS 7-19.10.21

JADŁOSPIS  24.09-6.10.21

JADŁOSPIS 13-23.09.21

JADŁOSPIS 1-13.09.21

JADŁOSPIS 5-15.07.21

JADŁOSPIS 18-30.06.21

JADŁOSPIS 7-17.06.21

JADŁOSPIS 24.05-3.06.21

JADŁOSPIS 11-21.05.21

JADŁOSPIS 27.04-10.05.21

JADŁOSPIS 14-26.04.21

JADŁOSPIS 22.03-1.04.21

JADŁOSPIS  9-19.03.21

JADŁOSPIS 24.02-8.03.21